바로가기
메인메뉴로 바로가기
콘텐츠 바로가기
하단메뉴로 바로가기
패밀리사이트 바로가기



Successive Dean

HOME > Successive Dean > Successive Dean

Successive Dean
Order Name Periods Miscellaneous
First Yang, Jae Mo Feb. 1997 - Feb. 1983  
Second Kim, Myung Ho Mar. 1983 - Feb. 1987  
Third Kim, Il Soon Mar. 1987 - Feb. 1991 Appointed as the Vice President for Medical Affairs at Yonsei University
Fourth Moon,Young Han Aug. 1992 - Feb. 1994 Appointed as the Director of Institute of Industrial Health
Fifth Chung, Yong Mar. 1994 - July 1994 Deputy
Sixth Kim, Mo Im Aug. 1994 - Apr. 1998 Appointed as the Minister of Health and Welfare, Korea
Seventh Kim, Han Joong May 1998 - July 2002  
Eighth Yu, Seung Hum Aug. 2002 - July 2006  
Ninth Chae, Young Moon Aug. 2006 - July 2008  
Tenth Ohrr, Heechoul Aug. 2008 - July 2010  
Eleventh SOHN, Myongsei Aug. 2010 - present  

콘텐츠 처음으로 이동